Premier Division Senior Men’s
Balwyn v Norwood
Balwyn:
1 | Jayme Gottliebsen |
2 | Kayne Turner |
3 | Alexander Urban |
4 | Bowen Smith |
5 | Noah Lever |
6 | Charlie Haley |
7 | Joshua Wise |
8 | Liam McDermott |
9 | Isaiah Markovsky |
10 | Will La Motte |
11 | Joshua Pollocks |
13 | Nathan Oakes |
14 | Josh Sticca |
15 | Obie Chambers |
16 | Louis Cunningham |
17 | Thomas Wilson |
18 | Jordan Lisle |
22 | Jack Tillig |
25 | Henco Cronje |
33 | Daniel Quinn |
34 | Josh Walker |
35 | Chevy Andersen |
Norwood:
3 | Connor Smith |
5 | Will Quirk |
7 | Joshua Tovey |
8 | Max De Koning |
9 | Joshua Wall |
11 | Josiah Landy |
12 | Jeremy Clark |
14 | Hayden Paterson |
16 | Jordan Gysberts |
17 | Denver Lund |
21 | Ben McLean |
22 | Noah Thorpe |
25 | Samuel Plut |
30 | Lincoln Wright |
31 | Hayden Kemp |
33 | Fraser Dunstone |
34 | Chris Tibb |
35 | Cameron West |
39 | Jake Hill |
– | Dean Poynton |
Blackburn v Vermont
Blackburn:
1 | Mackenzie Doreian |
2 | Kade Answerth |
3 | Nick Gray |
5 | Michael Dunn |
6 | Kristian Zalac |
7 | Lachlan Harry |
8 | Patrick Lawlor |
9 | Samuel Harte |
10 | Riley Winter |
12 | Toby Wooller |
14 | Jacob Epple |
17 | Thomas Maher |
18 | Lachlan Bugeja |
19 | Charlie Oglethorpe |
20 | Billy Hicks |
24 | Jackson Wright |
25 | Fraser Elliot |
30 | Lewis Downie |
31 | Ben Horsnaill |
34 | Patrick Cotter |
37 | Luke Coombes |
68 | Nathan Philactides |
Vermont:
2 | Calvin Daraio |
3 | Tyson Calder |
4 | Matthew arnot |
6 | Joseph Fisher |
9 | Lachlan Johns |
10 | Adrian Kalcovski |
11 | James Ross |
14 | Mason Hawkins |
15 | Zac Thiessen |
16 | Jaden Pay |
17 | Matthew Willcocks |
21 | Cooper Leon |
25 | Lucas Vassis |
31 | Joshua Davies |
32 | Noah Bourke |
32 | Lochlan Dickson |
34 | Ryan Fitzpatrick |
36 | Connor McCafferty |
39 | Harrison Banfield |
42 | Campbell Barker |
47 | Josh Spencer |
61 | LACHLAN REIDY |
Rowville v Berwick
Rowville:
1 | Jai Coleclough |
3 | Anthony Brolic |
4 | Joshua Clarke |
6 | Callum Verrell |
7 | Lachlan McDonald |
9 | Brock Coleclough |
10 | Lachlan Stapleton |
11 | Taine Barlow |
14 | Nik Schoenmakers |
20 | matt martini |
21 | Maverick Taylor |
22 | Matt Davey |
23 | Tyson Sruk |
24 | Riley Linke |
26 | Jake Edwards |
28 | Matthew Evans |
31 | Jackson McDonald |
33 | Nashua Wood |
34 | Jesse Eickhoff |
37 | Cooper Stainthorpe |
43 | Trent Mynott |
45 | Jayden Martingale |
Berwick:
1 | Caydn Lane |
3 | Deng Andrew |
4 | Ashton Williamson |
5 | Tom Gambetta |
6 | Jasper Sully |
8 | Lachlan Hollis |
9 | Noah Cannon |
10 | Sam Woodward |
12 | Tom Brennan |
13 | Blake Westra |
20 | Jai Neal |
23 | Harrison Canning |
25 | Samuel Frangalas |
29 | Sam Hilton-Joyce |
32 | Braedyn Bowden |
40 | Caleb Van Oostveen |
43 | Josiah Kyle |
44 | Josh Parker |
51 | Jordan Roberts |
53 | Andrew Morozoff |
South Croydon v East Ringwood
South Croydon:
1 | Max King |
2 | Brayden Kilpatrick |
3 | jayden Cass |
5 | Liam Cox |
6 | Dylan Marshall |
9 | Matt George |
10 | James Wilsen |
11 | Thomas Sheridan |
13 | Lucas O’Neill |
16 | Ayden Kennedy |
17 | Daniel Cooper |
18 | Matt Jones |
22 | Tom Schinck |
23 | Matthew Aldous |
25 | Mason Helleren |
29 | Tyler Charlton |
30 | Daniel King |
36 | Ben Willis |
37 | Alex Birch |
87 | Christopher Jones |
88 | Nathan Kenny |
92 | Trent Marotta |
East Ringwood:
2 | Connor Weightman |
3 | Joshua Weightman |
4 | Will MacRae |
5 | Chris Cerni |
6 | Jamie Bennell |
7 | Mitch Farmer |
9 | james Belo |
12 | Jackson Weatherill |
14 | Damon Delaney |
16 | Liam Kinsella |
17 | Riley Weatherill |
18 | Adam Swierzbiolek |
19 | Hannin Mundy |
20 | Traye Bennell |
22 | Samuel Walsh |
24 | Josh Fox |
25 | Tristan Tweedie |
26 | Callum Norris |
37 | Dylan Belo |
38 | Ryan Exon |
57 | Mitchell Keedle |
68 | Harry Nolan |
Doncaster East V Noble Park
Doncaster East:
3 | Hugh Johnson |
7 | Jarryd Lowther |
11 | Tom Bell |
15 | Mak Hoskin |
16 | Michael Wenn |
21 | Tim O’Brien |
34 | Giorgio Papahronis |
35 | Conor Haswell |
44 | Taylin Duman |
Division One
Doncaster v Bayswater
Doncaster:
1 | Jonathan Vathakos |
2 | Mitchell VAN DE MAAT |
4 | David Molloy |
6 | Nicholas Komen |
8 | Todd Vander Haar |
11 | Isaac Barassi |
13 | Harrison Martin |
14 | Sam Goodwin |
15 | Callum Bradley |
16 | Kyle Eliott |
17 | Yu Yu Ashwin |
20 | Angelo Rambaldi |
21 | Declan Everett |
25 | Tristan Van Driel |
26 | Ben Munks |
29 | William Shem |
32 | Luke Kenna |
34 | Anthony Minisini |
36 | Josh Moylan |
39 | Wayland Wales |
45 | Rowan McKenzie |
49 | Finn Radley |
Bayswater:
2 | Alexander Young |
4 | lachlan kruger |
5 | Christian Poe |
7 | Troy Maggs |
9 | Joshua Treeby |
10 | Aaron Cotte |
11 | Matthew Higgins |
12 | Jake Lewis |
18 | John Stewart |
22 | Luke Scott |
27 | Joel Galvin |
28 | Timothy Castricum |
29 | Bryce Galvin |
30 | Tom Deane |
32 | Bryce Raaymakers |
34 | matthew utan |
38 | Ben Searle |
42 | Josh Doffay |
– | Riley Purton |
– | Thomas Cameron |
– | Zachary Deane |
Mooroolbark v Mitcham
North Ringwood v Beaconsfield
South Belgrave v Montrose
South Belgrave:
2 | Tim Smith |
4 | Phil Costa |
5 | Liam Kidd |
7 | Darcy Walls |
8 | Nick Keily |
10 | Jay Robertson |
11 | Daniel Wynd |
12 | Sean Bartels |
13 | Matteo D’Alfonso |
15 | Charlie Peters |
16 | Tyreece Leiu |
19 | Damian Garner |
22 | Will Bromley |
24 | Aidan Kidd |
27 | Cayden Black |
28 | Spencer Richards-West |
29 | William Evans |
30 | Brody Connelly |
31 | Blake Simondson |
33 | jordan nuku |
34 | Geordie Daff |
35 | Brayden Ryan |
Montrose:
1 | Bailey White |
3 | Beau Tennant |
4 | Jack Garthwaite |
5 | Kyle Staples |
6 | Ryan Garthwaite |
8 | Greg Lord |
9 | Bradley Watson |
10 | Ty Galbraith |
11 | Liam Canny |
12 | Isaac Tanzimat |
13 | Taj Heap |
15 | Geordie Nagle |
18 | Benjamin Dessent |
19 | patrick huynh |
22 | Charlie Rossetti |
23 | Daniel Chamberlin |
26 | Jordan Eales |
32 | Ryan Emberson |
34 | Riley Hams |
35 | Jacob Farrell |
46 | Joshua Spurrell |
60 | Darcy Laurie |
|
Wantirna South v Park Orchards
Wantirna South:
1 | Lincoln Wong |
3 | Charlie Young |
4 | David Lang |
5 | Jack Okeefe |
6 | Luke Grima |
7 | Brook Kainey |
10 | Joe Delaney |
11 | Jake McMillan |
17 | Jarryd Van Grondelle |
18 | Jake Denes |
21 | Nathan Denes |
23 | Quinn Clark |
24 | Jamie Hunt |
25 | Liam Hewett |
27 | Lachlan Noy |
33 | Salele Feagaimalii |
34 | Mark Denes |
35 | Samuel Pascuzzi |
36 | Jesse Warner |
37 | dylan moore |
46 | Daniel Cromb |
Park Orchards:
3 | Liam Jeffs |
4 | Jaye Witnish |
5 | Alex Magnano |
6 | Jacob Vippond |
7 | Michael Prosenak |
8 | Connor Hickey |
11 | Josh McAuliffe |
13 | Declan Woods |
14 | Sam Heron |
15 | Tom Livingstone |
17 | Jacob Price-Inglis |
18 | Sam Allen |
24 | Kane Keppel |
26 | Tyler Prunty |
29 | Liam Cridland |
30 | Matt Haythorne |
31 | Ben Panza |
33 | Mclaren Spiteri |
35 | Josh Chappell |
43 | Henry Ameer |
88 | Alexander Macrokanis |
– | Liam Webb |
Division Two
Boronia v Mulgrave
Boronia:
1 | Fletcher Duke |
2 | Mitch Mellis |
4 | Max Brasher |
5 | Luke Hannon |
8 | Kieran Edwards |
9 | Jake Mellis |
10 | Joshua Begley |
11 | Jarrod Lake |
12 | Damon Fairchild |
13 | Dean Grice |
17 | Joshua Hannon |
19 | Mitchell Jelo |
21 | Nathan Hare |
23 | Jayden Collins |
24 | Cooper Dunkinson |
26 | Liam Whelan |
27 | Nicholas Knoops |
30 | Tyson Henry |
34 | Zack Brasher |
37 | Ryan White |
39 | Luke Flanagan |
45 | Harry Burgess |
Mulgrave:
2 | Connor Tilyard |
3 | Angus Gervasoni |
4 | Lin Jong |
6 | Fletcher Roberts |
8 | Hayden Lobb |
10 | Adam Booth |
12 | Thomas McGowan |
13 | Bailey Thompson |
15 | Mitchell Prosser |
17 | Austin Dean |
19 | Edward Wilson |
21 | Tyler Voulanas |
22 | Riley Voulanas |
23 | Jordan Falloon |
24 | Thomas Gladman |
27 | Griffin James |
31 | Nicholas Holding |
35 | Michael Rouskas |
38 | Bryce Curtis |
49 | Ben Kirchner |
54 | Hayden Campbell |
55 | James McGivern |
Ringwood v East Burwood
Ringwood:
2 | Jacob Williams |
3 | Mitchell Jackson |
4 | Jacob Bell |
8 | Josh Matthews |
9 | Ewan Webber |
10 | Josh Meerkotter |
12 | Jack Blyth |
15 | Jett Latchford |
16 | Mitchell Heckley |
17 | Tom Murfett |
18 | Jack Murfett |
19 | Jacob May |
21 | Harry George |
22 | Scott Laing |
23 | Steven Brown |
26 | Declan Hill |
27 | Mitchell Brereton |
33 | Jayden Cairns |
37 | Noah Adkins |
38 | Blake Naismith |
42 | Patrick Moio |
50 | Jayger Hanlon Davis |
East Burwood:
1 | Anthony Jenkins |
3 | Marcus Young |
4 | Ned Mullins |
7 | Andrew Bottomer |
9 | Jordan Powell |
11 | Matthew Jenkins |
12 | Evan Stamos |
14 | Kyle Dove |
16 | Luke Brown |
17 | Riley Attard |
20 | Jaymie Kempson |
23 | Jack Forge |
24 | Callum Spencer |
25 | Matthew Mariani |
26 | Lachlan Keighran |
27 | Jordan De Zilwa |
36 | Lewis Neate |
39 | Michael O’Dwyer |
40 | Lachy Jose |
41 | Ben Hammond |
55 | Edward O’Shannassy |
58 | Matthew Tymensen |
The Basin v Templestowe
The Basin:
1 | Billy Schilling |
3 | Michael Cardamone |
4 | Thomas Edwards |
6 | Connor Edwards |
8 | Aaron Johns |
9 | Mitch Brown |
10 | Joel Perry |
11 | Mitchell Burrows |
12 | Jack Lavender |
14 | Riley Boland |
17 | Troy Wright |
21 | Ethan Power |
22 | Kyle Delaney |
26 | Luke Scott |
28 | Lachie Newey |
36 | Hayden Smith |
38 | Thomas Swindell |
39 | Harley Burmeister-Lyons |
40 | Aiden Butler |
42 | Liam West |
66 | Jamie Battersby |
77 | Justin Hutchinson-Drake |
Templestowe:
1 | Michael Fogarty |
4 | Beau Mitchener |
5 | Matthew McLellan |
6 | Mark Pallozzi |
7 | Andrew Fasanella |
8 | Steven Schwarzer |
9 | Josh Warren |
11 | Toby Ryan |
13 | marcus pillot |
16 | Alex Brown |
18 | Douglas Wootton |
19 | Marcus Cantwell |
20 | Dion Mustafa |
23 | Ryan Giovannini |
25 | Carl Giovannini |
26 | Matthew Jessup |
29 | Noah Ebzery |
31 | Bailey Griffiths |
39 | Jack Harding |
44 | Bailey Watson |
55 | Jackson Lee |
58 | Nicholas Ferizis |
Waverley Blues v Heathmont
Waverley Blues:
1 | Ryan Mcnamara |
2 | Josh Williamson |
3 | Joel Hatch |
4 | Tonn Steele |
5 | Sam Mier |
7 | Daniel Playsted |
8 | Tyson Hale |
10 | Angus Cramer |
11 | Jimi Roufos |
12 | Jaye O’Connell |
13 | Mitch Frescher |
17 | Nick Frescher |
18 | Omar Mohammad |
19 | Samuel Hale |
20 | Will Little |
22 | Oscar Harding |
23 | Frederik Harding |
27 | Zachary Miller |
29 | Jack Strongman |
31 | Christopher Duck |
33 | Jayson Miller |
36 | Cristian Gissara |
Heathmont:
4 | Bailey Stevens |
5 | Dylan Feltham |
6 | Daniel Young |
7 | Nathan Mullenger-McHugh |
8 | Lake Tink |
9 | Reuben Brown |
11 | James Feltham |
12 | Matthew Heron |
14 | Lucas Grierson |
15 | Jordan Haynes |
16 | Cameron Blease |
17 | Mitchell Jones |
20 | Lachie Jackson |
23 | Jack Davidson |
24 | Ryan Young |
25 | Max Rogers |
26 | Liam Douglas |
31 | Josh Buceto |
33 | Harry Eckert |
36 | Patrick O’Connor |
41 | Liam Malone |
45 | Taylor Van Der Wal |
Croydon v Lilydale
Croydon:
1 | Adrian Ficorilli |
2 | Aden Thompson |
3 | Jake Christie |
4 | Matt McKenzie |
14 | Jordan Lynch |
16 | Luke Sparkes |
17 | Riley Britton |
18 | Jason Prior |
24 | Josh Mutsaers |
25 | Mitch Chappell |
28 | Riley Costantino |
29 | Callum Spurrell |
30 | Liam Spurrell |
32 | Jai Mortimer |
33 | Corey Mckenzie |
36 | Rhett Jordon |
48 | Ryan Nunziante |
53 | Daniel Mutsaers |
60 | Trent Dodd |
77 | Griffin Evely |
88 | Tim Anderson |
99 | Darcy Yule |
Lilydale:
1 | Adam Camp |
2 | Lachlan Cox |
4 | Riley Clausen |
5 | Rowan Tucker |
6 | Patrick Klep |
8 | Jesse Ebert |
9 | jake clements |
10 | Jack Nichols |
11 | Jayden Cyster |
12 | Matt Laffin |
14 | Jarrod Thompson |
15 | Jackson Flint |
17 | Marc Massarotti |
18 | Nicholas Del Biondo |
19 | Josh White |
25 | Matt Phillips |
26 | Andrew Chalkley |
29 | Isaac Biasuzzo |
35 | Mitchell De Franceschi |
37 | alex carrigan |
45 | Zac Carolan |
53 | Kyan Ellis |
Division Three
Coldstream v Knox
Coldstream:
1 | Brock Castree |
3 | Jarrod Bayliss |
5 | Sam Figg |
7 | Lauchlan Craig |
8 | Scott Mcdonnell |
9 | Daniel Versteegen |
10 | Gary Conyers |
11 | Darcy Carrigan |
13 | Jake Sherriff |
14 | Josh Hammen |
15 | Dylan Sverns |
16 | Cameron Shield |
22 | Liam Hetherton |
23 | Allan Chandler |
24 | Jesse Lehmann |
26 | Austin McInerney |
29 | Jeremy Conte |
31 | Mitchell Edmonds |
35 | Darcy Fritsch |
37 | Bryce Harte |
44 | Bailey Grant |
55 | Mitch Felstead |
Knox:
3 | William O’Brien |
4 | Benjamin O’Brien |
5 | Jett Marget |
7 | Tom Weir |
8 | Clay Heppell |
10 | Harrison Greaves |
14 | Ash Black |
15 | Kyle Medgyes |
16 | Ethan Murray |
17 | Jordan Love |
18 | Jackson Anderson |
19 | joe murphy |
20 | Kyle Gwynne |
23 | Murray Edwards |
24 | Matthew Stein |
25 | Jack O’Neill |
26 | Dysan Morris |
27 | Gavin Pears |
29 | Sam Goyne |
33 | Mitch Greaves |
38 | Alexi Capsalis |
39 | Kurtis Porcellato |
Donvale v Surrey Park
Donvale:
2 | Zachary Haig |
3 | Matt Leardi |
4 | Jake McCormack |
5 | James Rausa |
6 | Kyele Heagney |
9 | Kyle Wignell |
10 | David Holland |
11 | Mihaele Zalac |
12 | Blaise Djordevic |
13 | Ben Lyall |
14 | Nick Murphy |
18 | Michael Whitbourn |
19 | Adam Cameron |
20 | Max Otten |
21 | James Pell |
22 | Ethan Duncan |
27 | braiden bodin |
29 | Harrison Giles |
34 | Kaide Fittolani |
35 | Kaleb Djordevic |
40 | Tom Goldsmith |
Surrey Park:
1 | Sam Naidu |
4 | Kane Henden |
5 | Christopher Allison |
7 | Renan Falahey |
9 | James Kenworthy |
10 | Tom Smith |
11 | George Haynes |
12 | Lachlan Bacon |
13 | Ryan Kennedy |
14 | Jasper Mundy |
15 | Jake Summers |
16 | Hayden Smith |
17 | Robert Swan |
18 | Lachlan Summers |
20 | Nicholas Kann |
21 | Jack McLaren |
24 | Lachlan Peters |
27 | Callum Garvin |
33 | Jack Woods |
36 | Tadan Vitacca |
40 | Sam Porter |
46 | Zak Stone |
Silvan v Fairpark
Upper Ferntree Gully v Ferntree Gully
Division Four
Croydon North MLOC v Nunawading
Croydon North MLOC:
1 | Josh Bromiley |
3 | Matt McKane |
4 | Jake Guerin |
8 | Jacob Crowe |
9 | William Robinson |
15 | Daniel Butera |
19 | Lachlan Poli |
20 | Benjamin Gill |
23 | Nicholas Volk |
28 | Sean Dowley |
32 | Dylan Thierauf |
39 | Ryan Kelly |
43 | Liam Parkins |
– | Alex Condello |
– | Andrew Condello |
– | Mitch Court |
– | Tom Galway |
– | Alex Hocking |
– | Taylor Holly |
– | Lachy Jackson |
– | Tyler Lundberg |
– | Adam O’Donohue |
Nunawading:
2 | Mitchell Newman |
3 | Matt Hutchinson |
6 | Adam Marx |
12 | Noah Walker |
15 | Luke Morris |
22 | Jack Wensley |
23 | Konrad Bendrups |
24 | Harrison Miller |
35 | JACOB VIRTUE |
66 | Beau Parthenides |
99 | James Lever |
– | Jaidyn Johns |
– | Alex Stokes |
– | Paul Tyler |
Scoresby v Forest Hill
Scoresby:
2 | Mason Storr |
3 | Jacob Delrayne |
7 | Ryan Hicks |
8 | Ben Bronsgeest |
9 | Declan McBean |
10 | Dale Hehir |
12 | Thomas Wolnarek |
13 | Daniel Coulthard |
15 | Bailey Marshall |
16 | Mitchell Walker |
19 | Musa Amin |
26 | Tim de Geest |
27 | Campbell Hastings |
30 | Zac Corcoran |
31 | Dylan Lowe |
33 | Cooper Frith |
34 | Tom Robinson |
37 | Samir Kazizada |
39 | Moomen Amin |
40 | Adam Amin |
48 | Luke Plumridge |
67 | Aaron Findlay |
Forest Hill:
1 | Oliver Hristodoulou |
3 | Lucas Gibbons |
5 | Jarryd Healey-Rotheram |
7 | Luke Stelling |
8 | Ned Bradley |
9 | James O’Sullivan |
10 | Ben Wolf |
11 | Cameron Banfield |
12 | Ben Rudd |
16 | Christian Haig |
19 | Alex Wilson |
22 | Jack Tetley |
24 | Sonny Doherty |
27 | Zac Giliam |
30 | Heath Beres |
31 | Trent Campbell |
32 | William Burgess |
34 | Ethan Van Zuylen |
47 | Nicholas Leenheers |
54 | Shaun Smith |
– | Nathan Palmer |
Whitehorse v Chirnside Park
Whitehorse:
1 | Jayson Fabris |
2 | Dominic Violi |
3 | Andrew Haining |
4 | Charlie Thorn |
9 | Mitch Ward |
11 | Edward Sim |
12 | Tom Young |
13 | Noah Stoffels |
16 | Matt McCormack |
17 | Joel Dalgleish |
18 | James Nelson |
19 | Ben Taylor |
21 | Daniel Horvat |
28 | Brennan Mills |
30 | Thomas Connell |
31 | Josh Taylor |
32 | Harrison Prout |
33 | Ryan Howell |
39 | George Laurie |
47 | Richard Johnston |
63 | Tom Kerr |
67 | Adam Ewart |
Chirnside Park:
1 | Benjamin Slattery |
2 | Leigh Odermatt |
5 | Justin Ficorilli |
6 | Paul Thatcher |
7 | Peter Cassidy |
8 | Aaron Birt |
9 | Xavier Leslie |
10 | Josh Clavant |
11 | Mitchell Skien |
13 | Aiden Pemberton |
14 | Matthew King |
16 | James Belli |
17 | Trent Castledine |
20 | Kallum Harper |
21 | Mack Brownfield |
23 | Billy Findlay |
27 | Brodie Gray |
30 | Chaz Clavant |
36 | Samuel King |
41 | Tyson Mckenzie |
49 | Todd Burger |
51 | Warren Schmidt |