Deakin University Weekend Teams – July 30

Share this article

 

VFL Local Releases 30-31 July

DEAKIN UNI PREMIER WOMEN’S 2022

MT EVELYN v. VERMONT

Mt Evelyn

 

To be selected from:

Mackenzie Adams, Nicole Akers, Savannah Bowden, Sienna Clark, Beth Cruickshank, Jessica Dalgleish,

Chelsea Delbridge, Brianna Kollosche, Heather L’huillier, Georgia Macpherson, Casey McConchie, Georgia Ploegsma,

Jessica Ploegsma, Isabella Rennick, Alyssa Sanders, Kiara Simons, Jessica  Smith, Isobel Urquhart,

Sky Wilson

 

In: Kiara Simons, Beth Cruickshank

Out: Paige Adams,  Sherice Oliver,  Brianna Hale,  Amelie Moore

 

 

Vermont

 

 

To be selected from:

Tayla Burrell, Madison Buszano, Abbey Capp (Rutherford), Catherine Chamberlain, Holly Cullen, Maddison da Silveira,

Sarah Gartland, Renee Johns, Kristen Johns, Madeline Johns, Zoe Lynch, Kara Morrison,

Rebecca Munyard, Kasey Phillips, Ciara Reid, Danni Shepherd, Amy Whittle, Georgia Wilson

 

In: Danni Shepherd, Kristen Johns

 

 

 

SOUTH CROYDON v. EASTERN DEVILS

 

South Croydon

 

 

To be selected from:

Taylah Black, Brooke Curren, Cassandra Godwin, Elizabeth Griffin, Amy Grimwade, Taylor Hammersley,

Ruby Kelly, Brenda Lay, Abbey Marshall, Kate McKellar, Maggie McKellar, Heather McMillan,

Jaimee-Lee Morrow, Ashleigh O’Donnell, Sarah O’Toole, Alana Prendergast, Katie Prendergast, Brooke Smith,

Brooke Stephenson-Fuss, Grace Tobin (Dillon), Chelsea Wilkinson, Chelsea Witnish

 

In: Alana Prendergast, Cassandra Godwin, Brenda Lay

Out: Olivia Adkins,  Jaimee Field

 

 

Eastern Devils

 

 

To be selected from:

Olivia Aing, Ashleigh Allsopp, Rachael Baker, Shelley Beggs, Natalie Bjelan, Kaitlyn Carew,

Morgan Cocks, Riley Cridland, Danika Di Santo, Marlena Ginocchio, Jasmin Harrison, Chloe Hunt,

Ellie Macdonald, Sarah McNamara, Taylah O’Hagan, Jemma Owen, Amelia Pegg, Nicole Price,

Jordan  Rule, Cassie Stephens, Shaneece Stratton, Amanda Tessari

 

In: Jordan  Rule, Shaneece Stratton, Natalie Bjelan, Ellie Macdonald, Taylah O’Hagan, Rachael Baker,

Morgan Cocks

Out: Kelsey Reade, Sophie Bolding, Emma Tuttleby, Emily Mcilvena , Sally Packham, Kara Henderson

 

 

 

FERNTREE GULLY v. SBL WOLVES

 

Ferntree Gully

 

 

To be selected from:

Evelyn Bamford, Abbey Broughan, Bianca Collard, Joan Dekker, Georgia Hilder, Ashleigh Hilder,

Amy McCormack, Mikayla McNamara, Krystal Nuku, Eleisha Perrett, Georgie Pruden, Julia Rundle,

Eliza Snehotta-Ritchie, Sophie Stark, Lisa Walshe, Jacqueline Wilcock

 

In: Evelyn Bamford, Georgia Hilder, Lisa Walshe

Out: Chloe Leipold,  Melissa Cave,  Ebony Miller,  Rebecca  Lia

 

 

SBL Wolves

 

 

To be selected from:

Teagan Beattie, Claire Bould, Tylah Burn, Evelyn  Curtis, Ashlea Foster, Madison Fraser,

Georgia Grimmer, Shanae Hawker, Zoe Johnston , Faye Lougheed, Jemma Mason, Paige McMaster,

Ashleigh Powell, Keely Shepherd, Maddison Southam, Ruby Southam , Baylie Withers, Hayley Woolfe

 

In: Evelyn  Curtis

Out: Quinn Watson, Jessica  Hubber, Areeb Hassan

 

 

DONVALE v. WHITEHORSE PIONEERS

 

Donvale

 

Yet to be named

 

Whitehorse Pioneers

B: Georgia Fisher, Bridget O’Connell,

HB: Rosalie Dodds, Abbey Tanner, Darci Hudson

C: Riley  Khan, Ciara  Knight, Crystal  Van

HF: Stephanie Castle, Margaret Kershaw, Sarah Cowley

F: , Elizabeth Bonnett,

R: Phoebe Joy, Zoe Makris, Briana Holland

Int: Iona Cameron, Paris Flowers, Jessica Grigg, Morgan Khan, Alyssa Stewart

 

 

In: Margaret Kershaw, Iona Cameron

Out: Sienna Tallariti, Amy Thompson, Marissa Parkhurst

 

 

BORONIA v. THE BASIN

 

Boronia

 

Yet to be named

 

The Basin

 

 

To be selected from:

Zoe Alston, Emily Bailey, Julia Baker, Michelle  Brown , Chloe Burton-Puts, Candice Carroll,

Bethany Corrigan, Isabella Garbuio, Caitlin Grimmett, Jami Liddelow, Jessica McDowell, Jaimee Monk,

Lily Grace Murrell, Kate O’Neill, Brooke Priest, Ebony Reus, Cassandra Stringer, Hayley Troake,

Monica Vantilburg, Ellie Weldon

 

In: Jami Liddelow, Kate O’Neill, Monica Vantilburg

Out: Cassandra Stanford

 

 

 

 

DEAKIN UNI 1ST DIVISON WOMEN’S 2022

 

 

BEACONSFIELD v. CHIRNSIDE PARK

 

Beaconsfield

 

 

To be selected from:

Natasha Bliss, Jessie Deakin, Emma Fergusson, Hannah Gregory, Jessica Hartfield, Leila Hill,

Lauren Hojnacki, Grace Ivancich, Taryn Johnson, Alyssa La Rocca, Maddison Lawrence, Emily MacRae,

Cassie Martin, Sarah McCallum, Lauree Metcalfe, Bianca Mirigliani, Stephanie Parisi, Mia Parlapiano,

Courtney Robinson, Bethany Robinson, Samantha Wilkinson

 

 

 

Chirnside Park

 

 

Yet to be named.

 

 

PARK ORCHARDS v. ROWVILLE

 

Park Orchards

B: Matilda Rae, Lauren Knowles,

HB: Alannah Panza, Alannah Boell, Natalie Squillace

C: Kristen  Bertoldi, Kaitlyn  Rukavina, Isabelle  Pollock

HF: Alana Podolak, Elly Hartnett, Georgie Searle

F: Penny Bowman, Monique Trusler,

R: Brianna Clark, Jasmine Taylor, Jade Hutchinson

 

 

 

In: Neisha Carman, Matilda Rae, Elly Hartnett, Jade Hutchinson

Out: Jorja Livingstone,  Lucy Nixon

 

 

Rowville

 

 

Yet to be named.

 

 

RINGWOOD v. NORTH RINGWOOD

 

Ringwood

 

 

To be selected from:

Zoe Cant, Mikayla Cartwright, Mikayla Coats, Jacinta Collier, Meg Corbett, Sarah Davis ,

Georgia Fairbairn, Sarah Hobson, Tara Johns, Tiana Johnson, Abbey Jordanov, Chrissy Lagos ,

Rachel Llewellyn, Kelsey Markic, Ebony McVea, Lisa Nairn, Heidi Sadlier, Madeleine Smart,

Nicole Stagg, Karin Tischer, Samantha Varnam, Hannah Varnam, Grace Ward, Taylah Waugh

 

In: Chrissy Lagos , Sarah Hobson

Out: Gabrielle King,  Madeline Gough

 

 

North Ringwood

 

HB: Ella Rhodes, Carli Smith,

C: Kaela  Terrill, Sarah  Humm,

HF: Samantha McCartin, ,

F: , Shannon Harris,

R: , Tegan McInerney,

Int: Lucy Bailey, Carli Forbes

 

To be selected from:

Caitlin Barratt, Ebony Cooper, Tayla Deane, Melissa Gilmore, Alice Harris, Emily Kane,

Nicola Koliavu, Rachel Lucas, Madeleine O’Callaghan, Jessica Reid, Chloe Rice, India Vaughan

 

In: India Vaughan, Tayla Deane, Jessica Reid, Chloe Rice

Out: Johanna Conway, Karine Malenfant, Kate Ridley, Casey Taylor

 

 

 

DEAKIN UNI 2ND DIVISON WOMENS 2022

 

 

KNOX v. EAST RINGWOOD

 

Knox

 

 

To be selected from:

Tori Alexander, Brylie Dauparas, Brigid Dowsing, Sophie Drummond, Makaela Egorov, Tamika Ferguson,

Ashleigh Hall, Chloe Harris, Sara Hyndman, Soraya Maclean, Holly Mastin, Terri  McIntosh,

Hannah Mcknight, Sarah Plumridge, Taylor Prentice, Ella  Ritchie , Tamara Stocks, Stephanie Taylor,

Lauren van Gemert, Emily Vine, Zali Wagner, Cassandra Warrin, Nikki Whitten

 

In: Taylor Prentice, Ashleigh Hall, Lauren van Gemert, Sarah Plumridge, Soraya Maclean, Tamika Ferguson,

Ella  Ritchie , Sara Hyndman

Out: Crystal Chambers,  Jorja Alexander,  Mikayla Whitten,  Melissa Rice,  Emily Stocks,  Niamh Jones,

Jessica Warrin,  Alana Aiello,  Holly Gibson

 

 

East Ringwood

B: Aimee Atkins, , Amber Hart

HB: Teagan Hudson, Keeley Hudson, Cassandra Weuffen

C: Bree  Burke, Meg  Thompson, Mia  Ward

HF: Nicola Davidson, Hayley Thompson, Vivien Todd

F: Taylor Gregory, , Stephanie McNamara

R: Kay Wotherspoon, Kathryn Blackman, Candice Taylor

Int: Grace Carty, Julia Corinaldi, Romy Harcourt, Jacinta Shephard

Emg: Siobhan  Fletcher Chivers

 

 

In: Julia Corinaldi, Grace Carty

Out: Tia Wotherspoon, Anika Harris, Isobel Weston, Rebecca Gallaher, Taylah Mount

 

 

MONTROSE v. KILSYTH

 

Montrose

 

 

To be selected from:

Charlie Bartlett, Eliza Bentley, Sabrina Brandes, Eleanor Carroll, Shaanine Dove, Kayla Eslick,

Jessica  Francis, Chelsea Gooren, Alisha Komninos, Delany Madigan, Jade McCormack, Rachel Theobald,

Tiana Thomas, Tiaran Warford, Emma  Watson, Hannah Wells, Jemima Wilson, Tiana Witnish

 

In: Emma  Watson, Tiana Witnish, Chelsea Gooren, Eliza Bentley, Delany Madigan

Out: Sheree Crompton,  Rachel Hardy,  Sally Tran,  Chloe Blasius,  Polly Boeck,  Alana Zappia,

Shae Eslick

 

 

Kilsyth

 

Yet to be named.

 

 

 

SURREY PARK v. HEATHMONT

 

Surrey Park

B: Mia Harold, , Alexandra  Leather

HB: Emily Cumming, Allisha Has, Mathilda Lewis

C: Sophie  Bradshaw , Paige  McKissack, Madison  Gray

HF: Ellie Brennan, Lilly Toomey, Ella Hunter

F: Chloe Mansfield, , Jemma Wright

R: Chloe May, Hannah Bahn, Thea Toogood

Int: Siobhon Alderton, Jasmine Gouldson, Kate Hodgson, Lauren James, Kalarni Kearns, Joanna Layton, Sarah Lewis, Chloe McNamara

 

 

In: Allisha Has, Kate Hodgson, Jemma Wright, Madison Gray, Mia Harold

Out: Jessica Humphries,  Megan Mooney,  Kara Oakley-Smith,  Parichut (Bia) Yosrungrueang,  Ruby Anderson

 

 

Heathmont

 

Yet to be named.

 

 

DEAKIN UNI 3RD DIVISON WOMENS 2022

 

 

CROYDON NORTH MLOC v. NUNAWADING

 

Croydon North MLOC

 

 

To be selected from:

Jemma Bravery, Mahalia Bromfield, Rachel Drill, Jessica Dziadosz, Yalleen Flahive, Rachael Hewitt,

Hannah Hunter, April Jeeves, Natalie Laurie, Jessica McIlrath, Vanessa Nolan, Emily Shillito,

Amanda Springett, Misty-lee Stark, Tiarne Strickland, Breanna  Toy, Lauren Van Der Westhuizen, Laura Wright,

Gabrielle Zappia

 

In: April Jeeves, Rachel Drill, Jemma Bravery, Rachael Hewitt, Emily Shillito

Out: Bianca Power,  Nicole  Fyfe ,  Teri McIntyre,  Roxanne Calleja

 

 

Nunawading

 

 

To be selected from:

Julianna Backman, Laura Bogaard, Madisson Bowtell, Luka Grace Clark, Sarah Coolen, Tegan Currie,

Lauren Demarte, Tanielle Djohan, Elise Dowler, Miranda Farago, Jessie Griffiths, Tuckey Jacky,

Miranda Marshall, Sharon Mcdonald, Miliana Naicori, Bethany Staff, Kathryn Steel, Erin Surplice,

Alyson Tran, Leonie Uit den bogaard, Kirsty Vierdag, Emily Whalan

 

In: Leonie Uit den bogaard, Erin Surplice, Kirsty Vierdag, Madisson Bowtell, Sharon Mcdonald, Kathryn Steel,

Luka Grace Clark

Out: Cat Hall, Taylah Sutherland , Megan Hardy

 

 

EAST BURWOOD  v. FAIRPARK

 

East Burwood

B: Jessica Mattioli, , Bree McKellar

HB: Ella Madigan, Jenna Casamento, Emma Pollock

C: Lucy  Edmondson, Georgia  Mahon, Holly  Rowlands

HF: Megan Gills, , Ruby Rock

F: Danielle Gills, Cecilia Baldassarre, Lottie Hudson

R: Maggie O’Shannassy, Mikaela OBrien, Holly Booth

Int: Nicole Dobson, Shannon Kairys, Amy Morgan, Melissa Tan, Amelia Wilson, Chloe Worner

 

 

In: Cecilia Baldassarre, Amelia Wilson, Georgia Mahon, Amy Morgan

Out: Lillian Strong,  Sarah Jones,  Bronte Rowlands

 

 

Fairpark

 

 

To be selected from:

Bethany Allen, Frances Bailey, Ellena Boyd, Kasey Cooke, Abbey Croot, Emma Croot,

Anne Egan, Bianca Firth, Adele Fox, Rachel Harriage, Eva Jenkins, Alexandria Kent,

Megan Rogers, Kahlia Sommers, Maxie Stokes, Larissa Thomas, Courtney Wale, Tahlia Zaloumis

 

In: Ellena Boyd, Bethany Allen, Maxie Stokes, Eva Jenkins, Rachel Harriage

Out: Karly Cooper, Sarah  Birthisel , Nicole Crivellaro

 

 

MITCHAM v. COLDSTREAM

 

Mitcham

B: Indi Clarke -Jacobs, Megan Fogarty,

HB: Riley  Holloway, Caitlin  de Boer, Meg Serong

C: Kyla   Murphy, Maddy  Clarke, Sarah  Young

HF: Ellie Campbell, Chloe Stokes, Maddy Stokes

F: Mclaine Erin, Kelsey Semmens,

R: Hannah Linnett, Amber Micallef, Catherine Roscioli

Int: Chenei de Pradines, Olivia Frost, Rebecca Heppell, Madison Marshall, Treasure Newport, Kealeigh O’Dwyer

Emg: Simone Candiloro, Hayley Petdro

 

 

In: Maddy Stokes

Out: Enola Zammit,  Erin Gridley

 

 

Coldstream

 

 

To be selected from:

Casey Bartlett, Elysia Coupland, Georgia Crosby, Holly Duke, Baylee Eastham, Annie Hazell Langley,

Monique Hewish, Victoria Hughes, Melanie Huisken, Nyomie Lagerwey-Allen, Courtney Madeley, Stacey Moate Gilder,

Megan  Newell , Ashleigh  Parry , Cayla Payne, Chelsea Rice, Bella Rogers, Elise Rowe,

Susan Smith, Tayla Street, Kate Teijeiro

 

 

 

 

 

DEAKIN UNI 4TH DIVISON WOMENS 2022

 

 

SBL WOLVES TEAL v. BORONIA GOLD

 

SBL Wolves Teal

 

Yet to be named.

 

Boronia Gold

 

 

To be selected from:

Melissa Butler, Jessica Buzinskas, Mikayla Collins, Maggie Davidson, Tessa Evans, Caitlin Goldsack,

Kristyn King, Rylee Krenn, Christina Lange Portelli, Darcy Langford, Ye Chieng Mau, Erin Nicholas,

Rachael Parnes, Lydia Peabody, Alix  Penny, Stacey Peril, Jacqueline Phillips, Bronwyn Sutton,

Rebecca Tilley, Dakota Walker, Hayley Wood, Candyce Wright

 

In: Dakota Walker, Jessica Buzinskas, Rylee Krenn

 

 

 

SOUTH CROYDON RED v. THE BASIN GREEN

 

South Croydon Red

 

 

To be selected from:

Sarah Alexander, Lauren  Bennie, Sarah Black, Tina Chokbengboun, Mollie DeGoumois, Emma Dickman,

Monique Fenton, Alisha Fitzgerald, Emilie Fogarty, Laura Hammen, Jayde Kennedy, Sally Lake,

Melinda Lovat, Stephanie Oâ??Donnell, Clare Prendergast, Bridget Russo, Tara Schneeweiss, Juley Thai,

Kiara White, Danielle Zeniou

 

In: Lauren  Bennie, Sarah Alexander, Laura Hammen

Out: Alana Prendergast,  Cassandra Godwin,  Christie Lay,  Molly O’Toole

 

 

The Basin Green

 

Yet to be named.

 

VERMONT GOLD v. EASTERN DEVILS BLACK

 

Vermont Gold

 

 

To be selected from:

Romanie Barnes, Tegan Doran, Jess Elder, Holly Flanagan, Eleisha Gilbert, Madison Gray,

Ella Hartman, Nicola Junginger, Hannah Lindsay, Tess McLeod, Jasmine Mielke, Mollie Muir,

Saskia Nannes, Alexandra Stark, Bridgette Thorne

 

In: Eleisha Gilbert, Jasmine Mielke, Jess Elder, Hannah Lindsay, Mollie Muir

Out: Rachael Walker,  Catherine Pavlidakis,  Torey Burns,  Matilda Birkett,  Nicole Marks

 

 

Eastern Devils Black

 

 

To be selected from:

Catherine Arlove, Jaime Armstrong, Georgina Beach, Rachel Briggs, Jessica Coyle, Kathleen  Fahey,

Jessica Innes-Irons, Cassandra Leeson, Trish Muller, Melanie  Murray , Natalie Muscat, Sally Packham,

Bianca Phillips, Georgia Punton, Kelsey Reade, Sarah  Rohde , Dominy Strickland, Kerryl Sugumar,

Marissa Suslowitz, Emma Tuttleby, De’Anne Weller, Ayse Yusuf

 

In: Rachel Briggs, Georgia Punton, Sarah  Rohde , Jessica Coyle, Sally Packham, Jessica Innes-Irons,

Catherine Arlove

Out: Jordan  Rule, Wiki Yu, Bethany Grace Janeczko-Taylor

 

 

 

 

PREMIER DIVISION SENIORS 2022

 

 

VERMONT v. PARK ORCHARDS

 

Vermont

 

B: Jordan Eales, , James Fisher

HB: Connor McCafferty, Tyson Hyams,

C: Lucas  Vassis, ,

HF: Fraser Smith, Calvin Daraio, Zac Thiessen

F: Ethan Leeds, Joseph Fisher, Noah Riddle

R: Mason Hawkins, Alexander Greenwood, Lachlan Johns

Int: Cal Joseph, Jack Riddle

 

To be selected from:

Matthew Arnot, Tyson Calder, Damien Furey, Timothy Johnson, Adrian Kalcovski, James Ross

 

In: Damien Furey, Matthew Arnot, Adrian Kalcovski, Timothy Johnson, James Ross

Out: James O’Connor,  Benjamin Nicholas,  Jack Furey,  Ned Coghlan,  Matthew Sevior

 

 

Park Orchards

B: Owen Mulady, Liam Cridland, Evan Smeed

HB: Matt Haythorne, Dylan Knight, Jacob Price-Inglis

C: Samuel  Heron, Tyler  Prunty, LachieJames  Munro

HF: Andrejs Everitt, Thomas Livingstone, Mason Witnish

F: Dennis Armfield, Joshua Voogd, Connor Hickey

R: Troy Walkley, Mason Blakey, Ryan Wilson

Int: Matthew Butera, Lachlan Gawel, Alexander Magnano, Jaye Witnish

Emg: Henry Ameer, Benjamin Panza, Matthew Wallis

 

 

In: LachieJames Munro, Matthew Wallis, Jaye Witnish, Lachlan Gawel, Henry Ameer, Troy Walkley

 

Out: Ryan Turner, Jake Edwards, Joshua Chappell

 

 

BALWYN v. NOBLE PARK

 

Balwyn

B: Kaden Schreiber, Thomas Freeman, Will Wheaton

HB: Jamie Ridd, Matthew Casey, Thomas Wilson

C: Kyele  Heagney, Bowen  Smith, Vincent  Zagari

HF: Josh Sticca, James Freeman, Alexander Urban

F: Charlie Haley, Jordan Lisle, Yarran Jaffer-Williams

R: Chevy Andersen, Nathan Oakes, Shaun Cross

Int: Kyle Eliott, Liam McDermott, Daniel Quinn, Cooper Woolsey

Emg: Ned Clear, Tom Kerr, Ned Mullins

 

 

In: Ned Mullins, Tom Kerr, Ned Clear

 

 

 

Noble Park

B: Luke Bull, Ryan Morrison, Lachlan McDonnell

HB: Jacob Goicoa, Thomas Glen, Kyle Martin

C: Jack  Francis, Anthony  Marson, Jake  Gains

HF: Shayne Allan, Harley Fairbank, Benjamin Marson

F: Jack Beech, Lachlan Quaife, Jackson Sketcher

R: Kieren Byers, Christopher Horton-Milne, Bailey Lambert

Int: Declan Brunell, Bodey Lambert, Jordan Marson, Riet Pal, Joshua Stern, Jackson Voss, Mitchell Woolgar

 

 

In: Jack Beech, Jordan Marson, Luke Bull, Jack Francis, Joshua Stern, Bailey Lambert,

Jackson Voss

Out: Samuel Carney, Joshua Tour , Ziggie Alwan, Dean Jones

 

 

ROWVILLE v. NORTH RINGWOOD

 

Rowville

B: Jesse Eickhoff, Kyle Stainthorpe, Ryan Hall

HB: Mitchell Sruk, Taine Barlow, Kane Young

C: Nashua  Wood, Anthony  Brolic, Ali  Zijai

HF: Joshua Clarke, Lachlan Wynd, Matthew Davey

F: Jake Arundell, Matthew Evans, Maverick Taylor

R: Tom Lockman, Tyler Edwards, Lachlan McDonald

Int: Brock Coleclough, Jai Coleclough, Jonte Duffy, Alex Frawley, Tyson Green, Kyle Hagger, Matthew Traynor

 

 

In: Jonte Duffy, Taine Barlow, Matthew Traynor, Tom Lockman, Tyson Green, Matthew Evans

 

Out: Mark Seedsman,  Nikolas Schoenmakers,  Cooper MacDonald

 

 

North Ringwood

B: Matthew Payne, Jordan Treloar, Liam Taylor

HB: Darcy Church, Dylan Van Unen, Liam Spurrell

C: Jake  Ireland, Brandon Dirk Arie  Leonard, Matthew  Sheppard

HF: Robin Nahas, Jesse Meikle, Luke Patterson

F: Matthew Cullinan., Lucas Bridger, Zac Schafer

R: Thomas Jackson, Sam Whelan, Jason Sharp

Int: Jackson Braunthal, Lachlan O’Donnell, Christopher Potsios, Ethan Sinn

 

 

In: Christopher Potsios, Darcy Church, Jesse Meikle, Zac Schafer

Out: Michael Locco, Jayden Vanunen, Josh Matthews, Gary Conyers

 

 

DONCASTER v. NORWOOD

 

Doncaster

B: James Quinlivan, Ben Marganis, Xavier Smith

HB: Liam Coghlan, Nicholas Komen, Campbell Tweedie

C: David  Molloy, Jack  Mahon, Angelo  Rambaldi

HF: Isaac Barassi, James Munks, Cody Stackelberg

F: Chris Annakis, Todd Vander Haar, Kyle Viccars

R: Jake Spencer, Kane Henden, Jonathan Vathakos

Int: Matthew Carlson, Anthony Giacobbe, Ryan Hovenden, Jordon Knox, Anthony Minisini, Joshua Moylan, Ryan Smith, Christian Thiel

 

 

In: Campbell Tweedie, Jordon Knox, Anthony Minisini, Nicholas Komen, Chris Annakis, Jake Spencer

 

Out: Nikola Simic,  Keane Ramshaw

 

 

Norwood

 

B: Dylan Atkins, Tristan Tweedie, Liam Daly

HB: Daniel Beddison, Griffin Evely, Jamie Bennell

C: Alexander  Calder, Lochlan  Dickson, Blair  Hudson

HF: Hayden Kemp, Jayson Spurrell, Daniel Potts

F: Rhett Jordon, Lachlan Kennedy, Callum Spurrell

R: Michael Wenn, Thomas Maloney, Blake Pearson

Int: Braden Bird, Dylan Feltham, James Feltham, Nicholas Tibb

 

To be selected from:

William Bromley, Hayden Paterson, Kieren West

 

In: William Bromley, Nicholas Tibb, Alexander Calder, Michael Wenn

Out: Michael Cramp

 

 

SOUTH CROYDON v. BERWICK

 

South Croydon

B: Samuel Allen, James Crowle, Dylan Marshall

HB: Matthew Burt, Thomas Schinck, Patrick Klep

C: Daniel  Cooper, Jordan  Williams , Liam  Cox

HF: Daniel King, Alex Birch, Thomas Sheridan

F: Robert Mallison, James Wilsen, Lucas O’Neill

R: Max King, Jordan Walker, Brayden Kilpatrick

Int: Nicholas Evans, Thomas Hardstaff, Matthew Jones, Jordan Pollard

 

 

In: Nicholas Evans, Thomas Hardstaff, Thomas Schinck

Out: Jason Want,  Adam Swierzbiolek,  Mason Helleren

 

 

Berwick

 

B: Nick Hillard, ,

HB: Ryan Bromley, ,

C: Caydn  Lane, Bryce  Rutherford, Caleb  Van Oostveen

HF: Jonte  Andrew, , Jacob Keysers

F: Ashton Williamson, ,

R: Charlie Muley, Anthony Vella, Tom Brennan

Int: Jed Smith

 

To be selected from:

William Arthurson, Harrison Best, Braedyn Bowden, Joshua Burgess, Jesse Cirulis, Riley Heddles,

Joshua Parker, Benzhamen Todd, Travis Tuck, Joseph West

 

In: William Arthurson, Jesse Cirulis, Travis Tuck

Out: Max Mcgreal, Nicholas Green, Lachlan Vaughan

 

 

BLACKBURN v. DONCASTER EAST

 

Blackburn

B: Kyle Dove, Michael Dunn, Christopher Tsatas

HB: Liam Patterson, Tyler Faulkner, Kristian Zalac

C: Samuel  Harte, Lachlan  Bugeja, Will  Oglethorpe

HF: Jackson Couch, Patrick Lawlor, James Hanley

F: Lewis Downie, Ryan Bathie, William Garner

R: Lachlan Harry, Jason Read, Nicholas Gray

Int: Mitchell Brouwer, Jordan Harte, Rafal Paszkowski, Noah Wright

 

 

In: James Hanley, Kyle Dove, Will Oglethorpe

Out: Jackson Wright,  Luke Conca,  Peter Alier

 

 

Doncaster East

B: Joshua Bird, Riley Jones, Jarryd Lowther

HB: Conor Haswell, Simon White, Mitchell Ryan

C: Jackson  Green, Christopher  Phelan, Jake  Whitling

HF: Aaron Ceravolo, Mak Hoskin, Darcy Jones-Hughes

F: Jayden Phillips, Samuel Rowe, Jack Sholakis

R: Zac Clarke, James Appleby, Joshua Deluca

Int: Andrew Fasanella, Luke McLeod, Tristan Santoro, Daniel Scala

Emg: Daniel Mead, Mitchell Stoneham

 

 

In: Andrew Fasanella, Daniel Mead, Simon White, Mitchell Ryan, Tristan Santoro, Daniel Scala

 

Out: Stefan Papahronis, James Dedes, Dylan Olley, Sam Gold

 

 

1ST DIVISION SENIORS 2022

 

 

CROYDON v. MITCHAM

 

Croydon

 

B: Riley Britton, Adrian Ficorilli, Billy Dickson

HB: Mitchell Chappell, Corey McKenzie, Aden Thompson

HF: Blake Podesta, Jimmy Smith,

F: Troy Broussard, Joel Koger, Andrew Carter

R: Fraser Smith, Jordan Lynch, Jai Mortimer

Int: Nick  Barrett , Trent Dodd, Matthew McKenzie, Joshua Pettinella, Luke Sparkes

 

To be selected from:

Jake Christie, Jayden Cyster, Bailey Hotker, Lachlan Jackson

 

In: Jake Christie, Jayden Cyster, Bailey Hotker

Out: Nathan Haag,  Jake Lynch

 

 

Mitcham

B: Jackson Glossop, Sam Cougle, Marc Parente

HB: Nicholas Caulfield, Joshua May, Riley Nicholas

C: Blake  Lee, Jesse  Uren, Jake  Toohey

HF: Guy Laughlin, Thomas Lovell, Jessie Smyth

F: Billy Stingell, Jake Parente, Harrison Veitch

R: William Gordon, Alexander Barton-Smith, Jesse Cherry

Int: Zak Carroll, Nathan Crampton, Zac Horsey, Oscar Messenger

 

 

In: Riley Nicholas, Harrison Veitch, William Gordon, Jessie Smyth

Out: Benjamin Joseph, David McArdle, Jackson Hallo, Jarrod West

 

 

MONTROSE v. LILYDALE

 

Montrose

B: Ryan Emberson, Tyron Galbraith, Riley Hams

HB: Brendan Gardoll, Jack Garthwaite, Beau Tennant

C: Bradley  Batten-Leitch, Taj  Heap, Matthew  Langdon

HF: Dean Curnow, Max Hall, Sam Rickard

F: Billy Schilling, Mitchell Davis, Bailey White

R: Andrew Haining, Bradley Watson, Benjamin Dessent

Int: Daniel Chamberlin, Ben Johnson, Ayden Potter, Corey Whitchell

 

 

In: Matthew Langdon

Out: Tyler Birchall

 

 

Lilydale

 

 

To be selected from:

Oscar Aliotta, Jack Bateman, Macauley Beckwith, Isaac Biasuzzo, Alex Carrigan, Riley Clausen,

Jake Clements, Lachlan Cox, Mitchell De Franceschi, Jayden Depace, Brandon Droessler, Jesse Ebert,

Jordan Jaworski, Liam Jeffs, Jack Leithhead, Marc Massarotti, Harrison Mitchell, Beau Mitchener,

Jack Nichols, Nathan Thompson, Joshua White, Douglas Wootton

 

In: Jack Leithhead, Joshua White

Out: Nicholas Del Biondo, Ryan McNay, Jarrod Thompson

 

 

BAYSWATER v. MOOROOLBARK

 

Bayswater

 

Yet to be named.

 

Mooroolbark

 

HB: Jonathon Egan, ,

C: Braedon  Dobie, ,

F: , Jai Jordan,

R: Ryley Monkhorst, ,

Int: Austin Smith

 

To be selected from:

Billy Batten, Aaron Beddoes, Bailey Dmonte, Trent Georgiou, Paul Hager, Heath Hocking,

Shane Kennedy, Cayden Maki, Devon McKernan, James McManus, Aaron Mullett, Kane Noonan,

Dermot Reynolds, Jordan Roth, Lachlan Sutherland, Ryan  Symons, Steven Watkins

 

In: Dermot Reynolds, Heath Hocking

Out: Adam Johnson, Archer Dibsdale

 

 

UPPER FERNTREE GULLY v. BEACONSFIELD

 

Upper Ferntree Gully

B: Hayden Boyce, Buster Todd, Curtis Karajic Powell

HB: Patrick Bullock, Ryan Archer, Travis Strange

C: Luke  Leslie, Sean  Smith, Benjamin  Reynolds

HF: Max Brasher, Joshua Mason, Gregory Lord

F: Rory Bailey, Luke Strachan, Adrian Catalano

R: Jacob Richardson, Jarrod Whiteman, Liam McKernan

Int: Matthew Graham, Ben Jose, Jack Knight, Curtis Thomson

 

 

In: Matthew Graham, Rory Bailey, Ben Jose, Gregory Lord

Out: Luke Tynan,  Samuel Young,  Timothy Hatherall,  Benjamin Ward

 

 

Beaconsfield

 

B: Trent Stokoe, ,

HB: Jake Bowd, Tanner Stanton,

C: Samuel  Merrick, ,

HF: Devon Smith, , Matthew Wilson

F: Matthew Johnson, Harrison Coe,

Int: Hayden Brough, Kade De La Rue, Samuel Mackinder, Tyson Robinson, Joshua Smith

 

To be selected from:

Sam Cachia, Patrick Gerdan, Damien Johnston, Robert McMillan, Nicholas McPherson, Jordyn Niezgodka,

Kye  Rowland, Lachlan Valentine, Casey Wassylko

 

In: Patrick Gerdan, Robert McMillan, Nicholas McPherson, Kade De La Rue

Out: Myles Currie, Callum May, Justin Markulija, Casey Thomsen

 

 

WANTIRNA SOUTH v. EAST RINGWOOD

 

Wantirna South

B: Brook Kainey, Nathan Denes, Nicholas Mendes

HB: Lochie Noy, Luke Grima, Charles Young

C: Lachlan  Greig, Lincoln  Wong, Patrick  Wallis

HF: Liam Hewett, Bailey Cowman, Jack Okeefe

F: Kye Barlow, Marcus Jordan, James Krikas

R: Nick Beames, Jaryd Smith, Daniel john Cromb

Int: Patrick Bridges, Mark Denes, James Sturtridge, Jarryd Van Grondelle

 

 

In: Nick Beames, James Sturtridge

Out: Jack Graffen,  David Lang

 

 

East Ringwood

B: Damon Delaney, Dylan Belo, Callum Norris

HB: Christopher Cerni, Troy Wright, Jackson Weatherill

C: Stuart  Donnelly, Mitchell  Farmer, Mitchell  Keedle

HF: Stephen Dinnell, Benjamin Hickleton, Samuel Walsh

F: Jason Coghlan, Trent Farmer, Sam Lowson

R: Hannin Mundy, James Belo, Connor Weightman

Int: Joshua Allison, Isaac Delaney, Marcus Kane, Thomas Naughtin

 

 

In: Connor Weightman, Troy Wright

Out: Zachary Cileceken, Will MacRae

 

 

 

 

2ND DIVISION SENIORS 2022

 

 

TEMPLESTOWE v. BORONIA

 

Templestowe

B: Mark Ferraro, Jack Price, Matthew McLellan

HB: Toby Ryan, Max Otten, Mathew Zukiewicz

C: Marcus  Pillot, Michael  Fogarty, Jesse  Wilson

HF: John-Paul Malietzis, Matthew Nagel, Kristian Panagiotou

F: Nicholas Batsanis, Cameron Cloke, Jeremy Sakkas

R: Bailey Watson, Jai Hardwick, Alex Brown

Int: Marcus Cantwell, Ashley Goldsmith, Will Rimmington, Steven  Schwarzer

Emg: John-Patrick Daly, Lachlan  O’Connell

 

 

In: Max Otten, John-Patrick Daly, Lachlan  O’Connell, Bailey Watson

Out: Cameron Williams,  Chris Davies

 

 

Boronia

B: Jess Bolton, Harry Burgess, Jeremy Mason

HB: Jayden Collins, Fletcher Duke, Damon Fairchild

C: Harvey  Chinn, Ryan  White, Cooper  Dunkinson

HF: Taylor Leggate, Ben Robertson, Brenton McAlpine

F: Sean Bramstedt, Ryan Henderson, Lachlan Watson

R: Nicholas Knoops, Luke Hannon, Jake Mellis

Int: Zachary Dower, Joshua Hannon, Nathan Hare, Noah Jackson

 

 

In: Zachary Dower, Lachlan Watson

Out: Sean Bell, Jarrod Lake

 

 

OAKLEIGH DISTRICT FC v. HEATHMONT

 

Oakleigh District FC

 

 

Yet to be named.

 

 

Heathmont

 

 

To be selected from:

Mitchell Barr, Reuben Brown, Fin Brown, Declan Browne, Joel Burleigh, Ryan Burleigh,

Jayaran Dove, Campbell Evans, Lucas Grierson, Jed Hansen, Jordan Haynes, Matthew Heron,

Harry Isaacs, Liam Malone, John McDonald, Cameron Osborne, Callum Pirera, Caleb Quirk,

Robert Savory, Wade Van Leeuwen, Ethan  Wynne, Ryan Young

 

In: Matthew Heron, Caleb Quirk

Out: Joel Merrett, James Rippingale

 

 

KNOX v. MULGRAVE

 

Knox

 

F: , Harrison Greaves,

 

To be selected from:

Ashley Black, Michael Brearley, Christopher Butler, Kieran Edwards, Jarryd Hall, Clay Heppell,

Ryan Johnson, Alex Karipidis, Timothy Laughlin, Jackson McDonald, Luke Meagher, Ethan Murray,

William O’Brien, Benjamin Obrien, Gavin Pears, Kurtis. Porcellato, John Rafferty, William Saliba,

Daniel Strapp, Lachlan Stuckey, Matthew Tymensen

 

In: John Rafferty, Ryan Johnson, Alex Karipidis, Timothy Laughlin, Luke Meagher

Out: Lachlan Walsh,  Jack Neil,  Jackson Anderson,  Sam Goyne,  Thomas Gardiner

 

 

Mulgrave

 

To be selected from:

George Alepidis, Benjamin Beck, Zachary Bonney, Adam Booth, Joshua Carden, Jackson Collins,

Jack Davidson, Thomas Gladman, Troy Hanning, Brayden James, Griffin James, Samuel Kassianou,

Todd Kenny, Baxter Leece, James McGIVERN, Mitchell Peddle, Mitchell Prosser, Michael Rouskas,

Dean Siakoulis, Connor Tilyard, James  Verde, Corey Williams

 

In: James McGIVERN, Todd Kenny

Out: Michael Liolios, Jordan Falloon

 

 

SOUTH BELGRAVE v. RINGWOOD

 

South Belgrave

 

B: Phillip Costa, Rory Neate, Ryan Silver

HB: Brody Connelly, Jay Robertson, Darcy Walls

C: Elliot  Triegaardt, Charlie   Peters, Corey  Wakefield

HF: Sam Brown, Trent Castledine,

F: Nicholas Keily, Timothy Smith, Leigh Odermatt

R: Mitchell Garner, Bryce Hards, Taylem Withers

Int: Callan Burns, Declan Forbes, Matthew Stevenson

 

To be selected from:

Sean Bartels, Cayden Black, Nash Butler, Damian Garner

 

In: Cayden Black, Sean Bartels, Nash Butler, Damian Garner

Out: Jordan Roberts,  Jake Kidd

 

 

Ringwood

B: James Parker, Jett Latchford, Ashley Stagg

HB: Daniel Atwell, Josh Meerkotter, Steven Brown

C: Jack  Murfett, Timothy  Jones, Brandon  Stelfox

HF: Jayden Cairns, Mitchell Jackson, Daniel Collier

F: Mitchell Brereton, Lachlan MacDonald, Daniel Jordanov

R: Jacob May, Scott Laing, Jack Blyth

Int: Jacob Broad, Zach Callinan, Declan Hill, Sam Wadley

 

 

In: Brandon Stelfox, Jacob Broad

Out: Timothy Waack, Nathan Cairns

 

 

EAST BURWOOD  v. THE BASIN

 

East Burwood

B: Kodey Logan, Edward Rixton, Jacob Pylka

HB: Jordan De Zilwa, Max Wills, Evan  Stamatopoulos

C: James  Reddy, Matthew   Martini, Angus  Reddy

HF: Braeden Barlow, Marcus Young, Edward McCutchan

F: Andre Angemi, Conor Agnew, Christopher Spiteri

R: Zac Hanlen, Jaymie Kempson, Matthew Mariani

Int: Ben Hammond, Matthew Jenkins, Damon Maurice, Lewis Neate

 

 

In: Christopher Spiteri, Angus Reddy

Out: Sam Hennessey,  Aidan Mulhern

 

 

The Basin

B: Connor Edwards, Thomas Edwards, Michael Wallace

HB: Jayden Goumas, Corie Intveen, Ethan Power

C: Josh  Van gulik, Nicholas  Hallo, Tom  Weir

HF: Jayden Gee, Rhyder Kennedy, Hayden Wood

F: Mitchell Brown, Shane Davidson, Matthew Rennie

R: Jordan Roberts, Deon Boavida, Mitchell Burrows

Int: Riley Boland, Lachlan Burrows, Kyle Delaney, Daniel Fiumara

 

 

In: Corie Intveen, Mitchell Brown, Jayden Goumas, Jayden Gee, Riley Boland

Out: Kade Lynch, Jack Lavender, Tobias Wietrzyk, Cooper Smith, Luke Scott

 

 

 

3RD DIVISION SENIORS 2022

 

 

DONVALE v. FERNTREE GULLY

 

Donvale

B: Adam Cameron, Ethan Duncan, Guy Lamond

HB: David Holland, Nathan Mill, Jake McCormack

C: Charlie  Kent, James  Rausa, Benjamin  Lyall

HF: Nicholas Day, Nicholas Murphy, Brandon Kapakoulakis

F: Harrison Giles, Darcy Smith, Dylan Sinosich

R: Zac Haig, Mihaele Zalac, Matthew Leardi

Int: Joshua Hopkins, Andrew O’Meara, Christopher  Rinkquest, Kyle Wignell

 

 

In: Nathan Mill, Charlie Kent, Dylan Sinosich, Harrison Giles

Out: James Buckingham,  Benjamin Currie,  Luke Wignell,  Scott Heveren

 

 

Ferntree Gully

B: Samuel Crocker, Alex Bull, Nicholas Woods

HB: Jordan Church, Hayden Harvey, Jye Dulieu

C: Jake  Harper, Mitchell  Tsirtsikos, Jordan  Paterson

HF: Thomas Gasparroni, , Jess Moore

F: Kieran Gray, Jack Flannery, Luke McComb

R: Daniel De Ieso, Ethan Kiker, Jake Siewert

Int: Brodie Harrison, Hayden Lovat, Harrison McAleese, Ryley Pentland, Michael Russo

 

 

 

 

WARRANDYTE v. SCORESBY

 

Warrandyte

 

To be selected from:

Joshua Appleby, Nikoda Brooking, Mitchell Buckley, Quinn Clark, Michael Cullum, Tom Grimes,

Lachlan Guymer, Taylor Hayton, Oscar Hodgson, Sean Jellie, Joshua Kennedy, Jake Moss,

Ryan Phillips, Lachlan Pollock, Jordan Powell, Luke Saunders, Luke Shelton, Chris Tout,

Tommy Tout, Tobias Versteegen, Andrew White, Mitchell Wilson

 

 

 

Scoresby

B: Jake Lacriarde, Campbell Hastings, Dylan Lowe

HB: Cooper Frith, Thomas Wolnarek, Ryan Hicks

C: Toby  Richards, David  Evans-Marcius, Mitchell  Walker

HF: Giuseppe Guarnaccia, Lee Skeet, Aaron Taylor

F: Benjamin Bronsgeest, Jarrod Hicks, Dale Hehir

R: Damian Bisinella, Timothy De Geest, Bailey Marshall

Int: Cooper Denny, Joshua Du Vallon, Riley Gunton, Jacob Verhallen

 

 

In: David Evans-Marcius, Riley Gunton

Out: Ashley King, Nicholas Lang

 

 

COLDSTREAM v. WAVERLEY BLUES

 

Coldstream

B: Darcy Carrigan, Darcy Fritsch, Jai Deacon

HB: Liam Koger, Michael Pezzimenti, Sheldon Smith

C: Tobias  Griffin, Lauchlan  Craig, Austin  McInerney

HF: Mitchell Edmonds, Jarrod Andreatta, Daniel Price

F: Jesse Lehmann, Jeremy Conte, Cameron Shield

R: Daniel Versteegen, Christopher Whitchell, Lachlan Koger

Int: Cain Eisele, Sam Figg, Bryce Harte, Luke Hassan

 

 

In: Cain Eisele, Sam Figg, Michael Pezzimenti

Out: Joshua Powell,  Kris Renkema,  Mitchell Felstead

 

 

Waverley Blues

B: Samuel Hale, Benjamin Turner, Joel Hatch

HB: Simon  Hawkins, Jack Strongman, Ryan Serpanchy

C: Sam  Mier, Tom  Langford, Jayson  Miller

HF: Joe Facey, Daniel Playsted, Rory Kinsella

F: Tonn Steele, Matt Perry, Josh Williamson

R: Nickolas Perry, Dimitrios Roufos, Ryan McNamara

Int: Lloyd Butcher, Nick English, Nicholas Frescher, Omar  Mohammad

 

 

 

 

WHITEHORSE PIONEERS v. GLEN WAVERLEY

 

Whitehorse Pioneers

B: Thomas Connell, Tim Law, Max Lowther

HB: Joel Dalgleish, Rob Macdougall, Harry Prout

C: Jade  Bardwell, Jayson  Fabris, Noah  Khan

HF: Michael McDougall, Andrew Padbury, Mitchell Ward

F: Danny Fotinatos, Daniel Horvat, Dominic Violi

R: Samuel Bury, Luke Morando, James Fasan

Int: Maverick Gleed, Harry Hogan, Charles Thorn, Lachlan Wooding

 

 

In: Rob Macdougall, Danny Fotinatos

Out: Jake Harkins,  Jack Marulli

 

 

Glen Waverley

 

 

Yet to be named

 

4th DIVISION SENIORS 2022

 

 

SURREY PARK v. CHIRNSIDE PARK

 

Surrey Park

B: Noah Bennett, Joshua Durand, Lachlan  Peters

HB: Damon Ginnane, George Haynes, Jack Mclaren

C: Oliver  Anderson, Danyon  Smart, Joshua  Garvin

HF: Parker Fox, Hamish Burrill, Mitchell Molnar

F: Nicholas  Kann, Paul Collopy, James Kenworthy

R: Jara Oburu, Ryan Kennedy, Tom Smith

Int: Liam Doidge, Renan Falahey, Mitchell Gale, Jamie Glare

 

 

In: Joshua Durand, Jara Oburu, Paul Collopy

Out: Kane Falahey,  Alex Hocking,  Riley Tempany

 

 

Chirnside Park

B: Aaron Birt, Brendon Murphy, Blake Daniell

HB: Matthew King, Chirnside Park football club Josh McConnell, Ethan Stone

C: Jayden  Boehringer, Robert  Johns, Lachlan  McGee

HF: Charlton Clavant, Scott Dwyer, Kallum Harper

F: Samuel King, Daniel Beddome, Ben Slattery

R: Grattan Stephens, Joshua Clavant, Austin Sutherland

Int: Shane Hall, William O’Riley, Thomas Parry, Aaron Puckering

 

 

In: Ethan Stone, Thomas Parry, Scott Dwyer

Out: Kieran Urquhart, Tyler Falzon, Mitchell Howard

 

 

FOREST HILL v. KILSYTH

 

Forest Hill

 

Yet to be named.

 

Kilsyth

 

Yet to be named.

 

NUNAWADING v. CROYDON NORTH MLOC

 

Nunawading

B: Luke Davis, Arthur Robertson, Jaxson Penny

HB: Joshua Molden, Jack Murley, Jordan Winter

C: Ryan  Hardy, Cooper  Winter, Jaidyn  Johns

HF: Gordon Teo, Brooklyn Gebel-Lamb, Jacob Virtue

F: Mitchell Newman, Nelson Payne, Cory Tuckey

R: Christopher Finnie, Connor McNamara, James McKenzie

Int: Jesse Hambling, Fraser Sheridan, Samuel  Tippet, Fraser Werner

 

 

 

Croydon North MLOC

 

 

To be selected from:

Noah Bekker, Daniel Butera, Daniel  Clark, Luke Corrin, Jacob Crowe, Sam Currie,

Jack Dacre-Ronchi, Jake Di Pietrantonio, Sean Dowley, Jake Guerin, Ethan Harvie, Robert Hudson,

Zac Leacy, Luke Malmborg, Angus May, Matthew Mckane, Michael Peart, Riley Punnett,

Brody Ross-travis, Dylan Thierauf, Simon van der Westhuizen, Jayden Visser, Nicholas Volk, Samuel Vorpasso

 

In: Jack Dacre-Ronchi, Sam Currie, Daniel  Clark, Samuel Vorpasso, Jayden Visser, Ethan Harvie,

Jacob Crowe

Out: Brett Smart, Daniel Panetta, Jake Motteram, Philip Backman, Bailey Cheong

 

Naming Rights Partner

Major Community Partner

Major Sponsors

Support Sponsors & Suppliers

Community Partners