DEAKIN UNI WEEKEND TEAMS – 15/5/2021

Share this article

PREMIER DIVISION

Round Five

BALWYN v. SOUTH CROYDON

Balwyn

B: Lachlan Bain, Jayme Gottliebsen, James O’Connor

HB: Thomas Forster, Nicholas Chancellor, Tom McCaffrey

C: Jamie  Ridd, Shaun  Cross, Vincent  Zagari

HF: Charlie Haley, Jeffrey Gobbels, Jake Sticca

F: Yarran Jaffer-Williams, Jordan Lisle, Thomas Wilson

R: Kyle Eliott, Paul Pattison, Bowen Smith

Int: Jarryd Chirgwin, James Forrest, Josh Sticca, Alexander Urban

Emg: Andrew Bottomer, Koolyn Briggs, Charlie Stewart

In: Andrew Bottomer, Charlie Stewart, James O’Connor, Koolyn Briggs, Bowen Smith

Out: James Freeman,  Thomas Freeman

South Croydon

B: Alex Birch, James Crowle, Dylan Marshall

HB: Nicholas Evans, Thomas Schinck, Max Warren

C: Jayden  Cass, Liam  Cox, Daniel  Cooper

HF: Matthew Burt, Tyler Charlton, Ben Willis

F: Robert Mallison, James Wilsen, Jordan Williams

R: Drew Benson, Jordan Walker, Daniel King

Int: Patrick Klep, Callan McKeon, Lucas O’Neill, Thomas Sheridan

Emg: Thomas Hardstaff, Nicholas McDonald, Kyle Phelan

In: Kyle Phelan, Thomas Hardstaff, Lucas O’Neill, Nicholas McDonald, Thomas Sheridan

Out: Max King, Stephen Dinnell

NOBLE PARK v. ROWVILLE

Noble Park

B: Ziggie Alwan, Cosimo Anagnostou, Luke Bull

HB: Samuel Carney, Jake Gains, Thomas Glen

C: Brayden  Haynes, Brenton  Hillard, Anthony  Marson

HF: Benjamin Marson, Jordan Marson, Kyle Martin

F: Nathan Oakes, Riet Pal, Mitchell Riordan

R: Ryan Morrison, Liam Scott, Zak Roscoe

Int: Jackson Sketcher, Joshua Stern, Joshua Tour , Ali Zijai

Emg: Luke Maliki, Brenton Wells, Mitchell Woolgar

In: Mitchell Woolgar, Kyle Martin, Samuel Carney, Brenton Wells, Ziggie Alwan, Luke Maliki

Out: Goy Lok,  Blake O’Leary,  Lachlan McDonnell

Rowville

DONCASTER EAST v. NORWOOD

Doncaster East

B: Luke McLeod, Thomas Gordon, James Papaconstantinou

HB: Dylan Heath, Simon White, Kristian Trkulja

C: Nicholas  De Cesare, Christopher  Phelan, Jake  Whitling

HF: Nicholas  Fletcher, Jake Summers, Sam Gold

F: Rami Ayoubi, Samuel Rowe, Jack Sholakis

R: Zac Clarke, Jackson Green, Aaron Ceravolo

Int: Nathan Franklin, Adam Reynolds, Tristan Santoro, Mitchell Stoneham

Norwood

B: Liam Daly, Jesse Newman, Tristan Tweedie

HB: Blair Hudson, Dan Young , Michael Pearson

C: Alexander  Calder, Blake  Pearson, Nelson  Lane

HF: Daniel Potts, Jayson Spurrell, Michael Wright

F: Jamie Bennell, Daniel Sutcliffe, Kieren West

R: Michael Wenn, Rhett Jordon, Thomas Maloney

Int: Josh Buceto, James Feltham, Dylan Feltham, Corey Quinlivan

Emg: Braden Bird, Hayden Kemp, Harrison Shore

In: Braden Bird, Daniel Potts, Hayden Kemp, Alexander Calder, Harrison Shore

Out: Daniel Beddison, Rhai-Arn Cox

NORTH RINGWOOD v. BLACKBURN

North Ringwood

B: Matthew Payne, Michael Locco, Liam Spurrell

HB: Robin Nahas, Josh Matthews, Luke Patterson

C: Ethan  Sinn, Jacob  Bell, Liam  Taylor

HF: Harry Flynn, Jasper Rouget, Jake Ireland

F: Jake Moss, Michael Apeness, Billy Schilling

R: Riley Smith, Matthew Sheppard, Harvey Chinn

Int: Jackson Braunthal, Matthew Cullinan., Mason Helleren, Jason Sharp

In: Michael Locco, Mason Helleren, Jackson Braunthal, Riley Smith

Out: Mitchell Heckley,  Jack Whelan,  Gary Conyers,  Aaron Fenton

Blackburn

B: Max Otten, Michael Dunn, Liam Patterson

HB: Tyler Faulkner, Liam Murphy, Connor Hinkley

C: MacKenzie  Doreian, Ben  Daniher, Samuel  Harte

HF: Luke Conca, Mitchell Thorp, Charlie Oglethorpe

F: Matthew Day, Ryan Bathie, Patrick Lawlor

R: Kyle Dove, Austin Hodge, Xavier Murphy

Int: Carl Giovannini, Lachlan Harry, Thomas Maher, Jason Read

Emg: Lachlan Bugeja

In: Luke Conca, Austin Hodge, Charlie Oglethorpe, Matthew Day

Out: Mitchell Brouwer, Nicholas Gray, Marcus Young, Jake Gasper, Matthew Bartlett, Daniel Arangio,

Oscar Perez

DIVISION ONE

Round Six

BAYSWATER v. LILYDALE

Bayswater

 

Lilydale

 

MITCHAM v. EAST RINGWOOD

Mitcham

B: Jackson Glossop, Lachlan Rudd, Riley Nicholas

HB: David McArdle, Dylan Brookes, Jesse Uren

C: Blake  Lee, Jarrod  West, Jake  Toohey

HF: Alexander Barton-Smith, Guy Laughlin, Zak Carroll

F: Jackson Hallo, Zachary Elms, Marc Parente

R: William Gordon, Jessie Smyth, Lachlan Ryan

Int: Thomas Lucas, Lucas Marro, Oscar Messenger, Billy Stingell

In: David McArdle, Thomas Lucas

Out: Benjamin Joseph,  Zac Horsey

East Ringwood

B: Damon Delaney, Dylan Belo, Jackson Weatherill

HB: Christopher Cerni, Mitchell Walch, Dale Walker

C: Stuart  Donnelly, James  Belo, Mitchell  Keedle

HF: Jayden Battaglene, Alexander McIntosh, Jackson Scotti

F: Sahaf Ali, Daniel Butera, Connor Weightman

R: Hannin Mundy, Joshua Weightman, Liam Kinsella

Int: Joshua Allison, Tristan Davies, Marcus Kane, Callum Norris

MOOROOLBARK v. CROYDON

Mooroolbark

B: , Sean McManus,

HB: Jarrod Gilbee, Troy Wright, Jordan Roth

C: Blake  Daniell, Austin  Smith, Cayden  Maki

HF: Jayson Fitzgerald, , Jayden Weichard

F: Samuel Baker, , Marcus Baxter

R: James Charge, Kane Noonan, Aaron Mullett

Int: Jonathon Egan, Lachlan Sutherland, Steven Watkins

To be selected from:

Jesse Bates, Harrison Keeling, Shane Kennedy, Zakery Pretty, Dermot Reynolds

In: Jesse Bates, Dermot Reynolds, Harrison Keeling, Zakery Pretty

Out: Billy Batten,  Benjamin Dolan,  Jay Harris,  Archer Dibsdale

Croydon

B: Ben Cardamone, Nathan Haag,

HB: Jake Christie, Fraser Smith, Harrison Dempster

C: Jarrod  Clark, Aden  Thompson, Kyle  Maher

HF: Riley Britton, Justin Ficorilli, Joel Koger

F: Riley Costantino, Dale Hehir, Billy Dickson

R: Jake Lynch, Andrew Carter, Jordan Lynch

Int: Mitchell Chappell, Jayden Cyster, Adrian Ficorilli, Matthew McKenzie, Jason Prior

In: Jarrod Clark

Out: Tori Klaas-Henry

MONTROSE v. UPPER FERNTREE GULLY

Montrose

B: Tyler Birchall, Brendan Gardoll, Adam Ewart

HB: Dale Gawley, Michael Williamson, Riley Hams

C: Taj  Heap, Jordan  Bastinac, Beau  Tennant

HF: Ryan Emberson, Mitchell Davis, Bradley Watson

F: Rhys Smith, Shaun McMillan, Bailey White

R: Brent Paterson, Robert Maibaum, Benjamin Dessent

Int: Daniel Fielding, Benjamin Fogarty, Matthew Missen, Sam Rickard

In: Daniel Fielding, Matthew Missen

Out: Sam Coates,  Heath Roberts

Upper Ferntree Gully

B: Josh Gillespie, Liam Gellie, Mason O’Sullivan

HB: Rory Bailey, Patrick Gellie, Hayden Boyce

C: Adrian  Catalano, Luke  Tynan, Luke  Leslie

HF: Byron McDonald, Shaun Lovell, Taylor Siwek

F: Christopher Dennis, Thomas Lovell, Luke Flanagan

R: Benjamin Ward, Travis Strange, Aden Quirk

Int: Oscar Bailey, Max Brasher, Curtis Karajic Powell, Darcy Meyer

In: Luke Flanagan, Patrick Gellie, Luke Leslie

Out: Jason Godfrey, Patrick Bullock, Matthew Graham

WANTIRNA SOUTH v. PARK ORCHARDS

Wantirna South

B: Nathan Denes, Damon Oakley, Brook Kainey

HB: David Lang, Jackson Freeman, Charles Young

C: Lachlan  Greig, Fergus  Ward, Patrick  Wallis

HF: Marcus Jordan, Jack O’Keefe, Jaryd Smith

F: Luke Grima, Nick Beames, James Krikas

R: Jake Denes, Lincoln Wong, Brent Walker

Int: Dailen Carney, Hamish McGowan, Joseph Murphy, Blake Walker

In: Joseph Murphy, Dailen Carney

Out: Daniel Cromb,  Callum Mendes

Park Orchards

B: Matthew George, Campbell Cromb, Evan Smeed

HB: Matt Haythorne, Liam Cridland, Josh McAuliffe

C: Lex  Hartnett, Damon  Kemp, Samuel  Heron

HF: Alexander Magnano, Michael Philp, Jaye Witnish

F: William Debney, Joshua Voogd, Connor Hickey

R: Ryan Young, Ryan Turner, Mason Witnish

Int: Dennis Armfield, Mason Blakey, James Blanck, Lachlan Gawel, Kane Keppel

Emg: David Macdonald, Ryan Wilson

In: Lachlan Gawel, James Blanck, David Macdonald

DIVISION TWO

Round Six

TEMPLESTOWE v. BORONIA  Round 6 – 15/05/2021

Templestowe

B: Mark Ferraro, Luke Fitzsimons, Liam Reid

HB: Alex Brown, Jack Cripps, Jack Price

C: Marcus  Pillot, Mark  Pallozzi, Jesse  Wilson

HF: Steven  Schwarzer, Matthew Nagel, Mathew Zukiewicz

F: Samuel De Soysa, Bailey Watson, Lachlan  O’Connell

R: Max Taratuta, Callum Bradley, Cameron Williams

Int: Noah Ebzery, John-Paul Malietzis, Christopher Massarotti, Bradley Schwarzer

Emg: Lachlan Carter

In: Marcus Pillot

Boronia

B: Brenton McAlpine, Ben Robertson, Jarryd Rutherford

HB: Jayden Collins, Fletcher Duke, Zachary Dower

C: Bailey  Campbell, Jess  Bolton, Ryan  White

HF: Harry Burgess, Jarrod Lake, Luke Hannon

F: Damon Fairchild, Ryan Henderson, Jake Godwin

R: , Lachlan McKernan, Jake Mellis

Int: Brayden Bowes, Jack Hare, Noah Jackson, Lachlan Watson, Brayden Wright

In: Brayden Bowes, Lachlan McKernan, Damon Fairchild

Out: Nicholas Knoops, Tyson Henry, Dylan Dower

RINGWOOD v. THE BASIN

Ringwood

B: Declan Hill, Timothy Waack, Ashley Stagg

HB: Daniel Collier, Daniel Jordanov, Mitchell Jackson

C: Mitchell  Farmer, Trent  Farmer, James  Parker

HF: Harry George, Jack Blyth,

F: Steven Brown, Timothy Jones, Jack Murfett

R: Scott Laing, Jayden Cairns, Zach Callinan

Int: Mitchell Brereton, Charlie George, Anthony McCann, Ryan Warren

To be selected from:

Michael Grierson

In: Charlie George

Out: Sameet Singh

The Basin

B: Mitchell Brown, Michael Thompson, Thomas Edwards

HB: Shane Davidson, Liam Walter, Luke Scott

C: Brent  Bredin, Riley  Boland, Lachlan  Cripps

HF: Jamie Battersby, Connor Edwards, Deon Boavida

F: Michael Cardamone, Jackson Drake, Trevor Mills

R: Kieren Roberts, Jayden Gee, Nicholas Hallo

Int: Joshua Adams, Kade Lynch, Thomas Weir, Tobias Wietrzyk

Emg: Hayden Wood, Mitch Wratten

In: Hayden Wood, Tobias Wietrzyk, Liam Walter

Out: Jordan Roberts

MULGRAVE v. HEATHMONT

Mulgrave

To be selected from:

George Alepidis, Nicholas Beer, Zachary Bonney, Adam Booth, Joshua Carden, Jordan Cochrane,

Jack Davidson, Jordan Falloon, Dane Gallagher, Jaxon Gervasoni, Thomas Gladman, Matthew Homfray,

Mitchell Jacobson, Brayden James, Griffin James, Samuel Kassianou, Baxter Leece, Thomas McGowan,

Bernard Ruaro, Dean Siakoulis, Connor Tilyard, Matt Wilson

In: Brayden James

Out: Dale Cheesman

Heathmont

To be selected from:

Ayhan Bajramov, Trey Braione, Fin Brown, Declan Browne, Joel Burleigh, Ryan Burleigh,

Matthew Cunningham, Jack Davidson, Jayaran Dove, Campbell Evans, Joel Gosbell, Lucas Grierson,

Jed Hansen, Jordan Haynes, Matthew Langdon, John McDonald, Thomas Merlino, Joel Merrett,

Lachlan Purkis, Caleb Quirk, Robert Savory, Wade Van Leeuwen, James Von Eitzen, Taylor Wallace,

Ryan Young

In: Matthew Langdon, Robert Savory, Jayaran Dove, Ayhan Bajramov, James Von Eitzen

Out: Jake Sherriff, Bailey Stevens

KNOX v. SOUTH BELGRAVE

Knox

B: , Mitchell Greaves,

F: , Harrison Greaves,

Emg: Luke Evans , Kyle Medgyes

To be selected from:

Christopher Butler, Nathan Canning, Thomas Gardiner, Alex Karipidis, Timothy Laughlin, Jordan Love,

Joel Mcgown, Luke Meagher, Ethan Murray, William O’Brien, Jack O’Grady, Jake Saltum,

Joshua Stefanutti, Matthew Stein, Lachlan Stuckey, Spencer Stuckey, Matthew Tymensen, Adam Whitten,

Mitchell Woodcock, Lucas Woodward

In: Joel Mcgown, Joshua Stefanutti, Mitchell Woodcock, Kyle Medgyes, Jake Saltum, Ethan Murray,

Harrison Greaves

Out: Kurtis A Porcellato,  Sam Woodward,  Benjamin O’Brien,  Nathan Prior,  Murray Edwards,  Daniel Wilson

South Belgrave

B: Michael Milivojevic, Phillip Costa, Ryan Silver

HB: Trent Castledine, Tyreece Leiu, Michael Smith

C: Declan  Forbes, Sean  Bartels, Darcy  Walls

HF: Sam Brown, Brody Connelly, Riccardo Daraio

F: Damian Garner, Timothy Smith, Leigh Odermatt

R: Ben Haddock, Aidan Kidd, Cayden Black

Int: Robert Hudson, Carmine Porcaro, Elliot Triegaardt, Taylem Withers

In: Leigh Odermatt, Michael Smith

Out: Bradley Carroll, Liam Kidd, Christopher Dergacz

 

DIVISION THREE

Round Six

EAST BURWOOD  v. FERNTREE GULLY

East Burwood

B: Yianni Griffiths, Edward Rixton, Jacob Pylka

HB: Matthew Jenkins, Max Wills, Lachlan Pickering

C: Lachie  Gould, Jason  Kennedy, Anthony  Mariani

HF: Jackson Bersey, Jai Middleton, Dylan Simonella

F: Braeden Barlow, Zac Hanlen, Kyle Grenda

R: Jarrod Stafford, Matthew Mariani, Aiden Stephens

Int: James Baren, Thomas Bridges, Brett Handreck, Nick Pearson

In: Zac Hanlen, Nick Pearson, Thomas Bridges, Anthony Mariani, Lachlan Pickering

Out: Lewis Neate,  Kodey Logan,  Andre Angemi,  James McCutchan,  Luke Brown

Ferntree Gully

B: Liam Anson, Dane Wilding, Samuel Crocker

HB: Hayden Lovat, Luke Sproules, Chad Quirk

C: Alex  Bull, Chris  Cox, Harrison  McAleese

HF: Liam Acosta-Harvey, Michael Topp, Wayne McInerney

F: Thomas Gasparroni, Jess Moore, Kieran Gray

R: Sean Currey, Jye Dulieu, Corey Preston

Int: Mathew Camera, Jake Harper, Charlie  Peters, Mitchell Tsirtsikos

Emg: Chris Waldron

In: Jess Moore, Corey Preston

Out: Michael Russo, Daniel De Ieso, Frank Di Donato

FAIRPARK v. WARRANDYTE

Fairpark

B: Shane Mercer, Bradley Nied, Jackson Zaloumis

HB: Cooper Bevis-Chedgey, Nicholas Cowan, Joshua Dodsworth

C: Dale  Bent, Efstratios  Doulgeris, Mason  Byrne

HF: Ronald McKendry, Brodie Yapp, Jesse Pearce

F: Troy Brown, Benjamin Dadswell, Bradley Garbett-Tazare

R: Kyle  Hird, Ben McLeod, Luke Walker

Int: Tyrone Fabrizio, Jack Ormston, Michael Smith, Ethan Tobias

Warrandyte

B: Kyle Thompson, Joshua Beasley, Tobias Versteegen

HB: Jordan Powell, Andrew White, Ward Rakei

C: Joshua  Kennedy, Mitchell  Buckley, Luke  Saunders

HF: Lockier Durran, Nicholas Johnston, Joshua Meyers

F: Michael Cullum, Ryan Phillips, Luke Dunn

R: Taylor Hayton, Chris Tout, Nikoda Brooking

Int: Lachlan Buckley, Antoun Dib, Oscar Hodgson, Ben Richardson

Emg: Joshua Appleby, Jackson Cleary, Mitchell Morris

In: Luke Dunn, Tobias Versteegen

Out: Darcy Poole, Quinn Clark

GLEN WAVERLEY v. WAVERLEY BLUES

Glen Waverley

 

Waverley Blues

B: Tas Hronopoulos, Samuel Hale, Callum Marini

HB: Simon  Hawkins, Benjamin Turner, Ryan McNamara

C: Tyson  Hale, Matthew  Sharpe, Joel  Hatch

HF: Sam Mier, Lachlan Tanner, Dimitrios Roufos

F: Omar  Mohammad, Matt Perry, Jaye O’Connell

R: Paul Savage, Luke Gogis, Tom Langford

Int: Rory Kinsella, Tom Miles, Daniel Playsted, Ryan Serpanchy

Out: Nicholas Frescher, Nicholas English, Harrison Tanner

WHITEHORSE PIONEERS v. DONVALE

Whitehorse Pioneers

B: Thomas Connell, Peter Zennaro, Charles Thorn

HB: Jett Guerin, Tim Law, Luke Morando

C: Noah  Khan, Daniel  Mendes, Michael  McDougall

HF: Daniel Horvat, Thomas Davis, Lachlan O’Brien

F: Troy Dynes, Andrew Padbury, Bailey Mallia

R: Nathan White, Damian B Bertacco, Mitchell Ward

Int: Jayson Fabris, Danny Fotinatos, Joel Guley, Shaun Nolan

Donvale

B: Stephen Kenna, Ethan Duncan, Nathan Mill

HB: Adam Cameron, Michael Whitbourn, Jake McCormack

C: David  Holland, Matthew  Leardi, Stefan  Manou

HF: Jarred Crabtree, Nicholas Murphy, Christopher  Rinkquest

F: Jeremy Grocott, Joshua Jordaan , Brandon Kapakoulakis

R: Billy McCormack, James Rausa, Kyle Wignell

Int: Charlie Kent, Guy Lamond, Darcy Smith, Karl Toce

Emg: Sam Goldsmith

In: Karl Toce, David Holland, Jarred Crabtree, Darcy Smith

Out: Zac Haig, Declan Bird, Luke Manion

DIVISION FOUR

Round Five

CHIRNSIDE PARK v. SILVAN

Chirnside Park

To be selected from:

Daniel Beddome, Aaron Birt, Jayden Boehringer, James Brooker, Mackenzie Brownfield, James Brownley,

Samuel Cannon, Liam Carusi, Charlton Clavant, Shane Hall, Lachlan  Inaps , Robert Johns,

Josh McConnell, Josh Morel, Trent Russell, Ben Slattery, Nicholas Slattery, Grattan Stephens,

Ethan Stone, Jarrad Urquhart, Kieran Urquhart, Jimmy Wells

In: James Brooker, Mackenzie Brownfield

Out: Andrew Dinan,  Samuel King

Silvan

B: Lachlan Hampton, Tyler A Chapman, Justin Taylor

HB: Daniel Dickson, Trent Georgiou, Ben Riley

C: Bailey  Calderwood, Jarryd  Dietzal, Ben  Straughair

HF: Dylan Taylor, Jackson Harris, Darcy Turnbull

F: Leigh Kimpton, Matthew Low, Lachlan Lynch

R: Tyson Bissels, Jaydan Bishop, Warren Schmidt

Int: Jordan Calvi, Andrew Cardamone, Kaleb Collins, Matthew Mundos

In: Lachlan Hampton, Jaydan Bishop, Bailey Calderwood

Out: Harley Bain, Matteo D’Alfonso, Zac Higgins

SURREY PARK v. COLDSTREAM

Surrey Park

B: Damon Ginnane, Riley Tempany, Jordan Winter

HB: Jack Mclaren, Ryan Higgins, Nicholas Snibson

C: Hamish  Burrill, Mathew  Dompietro, Zachary  Tempany

HF: Mitchell Gale, George Haynes, Mitchell Molnar

F: Harry Lacchiana, Mathew Pollock, Adam Lowndes

R: Callum Ternes, Thomas Spangaro, Ryan Kennedy

Int: Oliver Anderson, James Pritchard, Thomas Ross, John Van Twest

In: Oliver Anderson, Jack Mclaren, Callum Ternes, Thomas Ross

Out: Dylan Blackburn,  Logan Deschepper,  Sam Naidu,  Maxwell Brotto

Coldstream

B: Jarrod Andreatta, Darcy Carrigan, Mitchell Felstead

HB: Jai Deacon, Darcy Fritsch, Cain Eisele

C: Luke  Hassan, Christopher  Whitchell, Liam  Koger

HF: Jesse Lehmann, Luke London, Cameron Shield

F: Lauchlan Craig, Austin McInerney, Daniel Price

R: Tobias Griffin, Paul Wagner, Jarrod Witnish

Int: Bradley Batten-Leitch, Mitchell Edmonds, Sam Figg, Leigh Warne

In: Christopher Whitchell, Bradley Batten-Leitch, Jarrod Witnish

Out: Daniel Versteegen, Joshua Powell, Sheldon Smith

NUNAWADING v. CROYDON NORTH MLOC

Nunawading

B: Hamish Harvey, Michael Van Rooy, Josh Murley

HB: Tom Rogers, Josh Delaney, Cooper Winter

C: Joshua  Hill, Ryan  Hardy, Nathan   Lester

HF: Martin Lambe, Benjamin Tomazic, Jackson Tomazic

F: Dion Adams, Bowen Strahan, Christian Lomas

R: Christopher Finnie, Dylan Harvey, Cameron Woods

Int: Luke Davis, Zeke Murley, Jack Murley, Benedict Roberts

Emg: David Giliberto, Matthew Macaro

In: Josh Murley, Tom Rogers, Matthew Macaro, Christopher Finnie, Michael Van Rooy, David Giliberto,

Zeke Murley

Out: Marcus Bubis,  Luke Cartwright,  Connor McNamara,  Gordon Teo,  Jordan Cavanagh

Croydon North MLOC

To be selected from:

Alex Barker, Luke Corrin, Samuel D’Argenio, Sean Dowley, Caleb Fredericks, Scott Gommers,

Matthew  Hayhurst, Ayden Hill, Thommas Hogg, Cameron Hoskins, Daymon Krygger, Zac Leacy,

Toby Love, Angus May, Oliver May, Connor Penman, Dylan Post, Darcy Price,

Tierney Reid, Brett Smart, Danyon Smith, Samuel  Tippet, Simon van der Westhuizen

In: Matthew  Hayhurst

KILSYTH v. FOREST HILL

Kilsyth

B: Mitch Frith, Kade Caulfield-Knight, Luke Muller

HB: Joshua Vanderhyde-Davies, Simon Clarke,

C: Tom  Clarke, ,

HF: Declan Lamb, Jarrad Arthur,

F: Jacob Moschetti, Ryan Goodinson,

R: , , Benjamin Van Veen

Int: Ben Dodd, Spencer Lamb, Quinlan Madigan, James  Ray, Drew Sells, Jai Trimboli, Jason Watkins

Emg: Anthony Ivanovic

To be selected from:

James Anderson, Mitchell Jacobs

In: James  Ray, Ryan Goodinson, Jason Watkins, Tom Clarke, Anthony Ivanovic

Out: Stuart Williams,  Daniel Cope,  Dean Maunder,  Luke Jenkins,  Troy Hancock

Forest Hill

B: Todd Burger, ,

Emg: Craig Griffin, James O’Sullivan

To be selected from:

Cameron Banfield, Jack Borrack, William Burgess, Joshua Buxton, Michael Chan, Elijah Dale,

Heath Davidson, Mitchell Hanegraaf, Lachlan Jose, Stephen Naylor, Nelson Payne, Joel Pearce-Schmidt,

Dean Purvis, Jake  Rowe, Ben Rudd, Ben Sandells, Justin Scicluna, David Smyth,

William Stoneham, Alexander Wheeler, Gavin Willoughby

In: Nelson Payne, Ben Sandells, Cameron Banfield, Gavin Willoughby, Dean Purvis, James O’Sullivan,

Heath Davidson

Out: Mitchell Wilkinson, Luke Campbell, Aaron Creak, James Hair, Michael Casey, Luke Francis

 

Naming Rights Partner

Major Community Partner

Major Sponsors

Support Sponsors & Suppliers

Community Partners